I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6 18 6 0 0 34:4
2 BTS REKORD 7 16 5 1 1 22:9
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7 14 4 2 1 24:11
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 7 2 1 2 20:8
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 7 2 1 3 11:7
6 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6 4 1 1 4 5:15
7 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 6 4 1 1 4 11:26
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7 1 0 1 6 4:51
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2020-09-26/11:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2020-10-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-28/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2020-09-26/11:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD 1:6
2020-09-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2020-09-20/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2020-09-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2020-09-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 1:6
2020-09-12/12:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-04/18:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2020-09-05/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:1
2020-09-05/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:3
2020-09-05/12:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-28/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
2020-08-29/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-08-29/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2020-08-30/11:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2020-08-22/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2020-08-22/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2020-09-09/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:17
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-13/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:6
2020-08-25/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2020-08-26/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 0:5
2020-09-23/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-14/11:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-28/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-01/15:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-10/10:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 BTS REKORD - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-