II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-16/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-08-18/18:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-08-25/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-08-22/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-08-23/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-08-23/14:30 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-09-05/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-05/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-06/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-09-19/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 BTS REKORD - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-