D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 61:1
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3 9 3 0 0 25:0
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4 7 2 1 1 53:7
4 KKP MIKOŁÓW 3 7 2 1 0 22:2
5 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4 6 2 0 2 17:43
6 KKS ZABRZE 4 4 1 1 2 9:13
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 4 1 1 2 12:19
8 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 2:27
9 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4 0 0 0 4 2:91
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-27/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:17
2020-09-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2020-09-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:1
2020-09-27/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:19
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-27/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:17
2020-09-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2020-09-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:1
2020-09-27/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:19
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-18/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 30:0
2020-09-20/13:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2020-09-20/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 6:0
2020-09-23/17:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:19
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:12
2020-09-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2020-09-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 1:12
2020-09-13/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:14
2020-09-06/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:32
2020-09-06/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-09-06/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS ZABRZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/17:00 PAUZJE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-03/18:30 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/13:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/12:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-10-11/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-11/14:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/18:30 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-10-25/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 PAUZJE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-10-31/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-