Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 7 19 6 1 0 33:4
2 LKS CYPRZANÓW 6 15 5 0 1 23:9
3 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 6 13 4 1 1 14:9
4 LKS WOJNOWICE 6 12 4 0 2 16:8
5 LKS TWORKÓW II 7 12 4 0 3 15:21
6 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 6 11 3 2 1 14:10
7 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 6 9 3 0 3 19:19
8 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 6 8 2 2 2 11:13
9 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 6 4 1 1 4 15:21
10 LKS BRZEZIE II 6 3 0 3 3 13:17
11 LKS BOJANÓW 6 0 0 0 6 9:29
12 LKS OWSISZCZE II 6 0 0 0 6 1:23
Kolejka nr 11
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 9:1
2020-11-07/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 8:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:4
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:3
2020-09-27/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
2020-09-27/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW 6:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-20/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BRZEZIE II 5:3
2020-09-20/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 4:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:9
2020-09-13/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:1
2020-09-13/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:0
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:2
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:4
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 0:3
2020-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:5
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:4
2020-08-23/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-